Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,993–2,016.
Winnie LawCEA R032032G1 listing · 1 building
Wirdayu Binte SafieCEA R058548G1 listing · 1 building
Wong King FongCEA R040446F1 listing · 1 building
Xiang Rui Issey LimCEA R060978E1 listing · 1 building
Xin Yi LaiCEA R070388A1 listing · 1 building
YanaCEA R043017C1 listing
Yang Liang TanCEA R064674G1 listing · 1 building
Yap Kai Loon (Kaiser)CEA R042936A1 listing · 1 building
Yap KaiJieCEA R071189B1 listing · 1 building
Yee WenCEA R073689I1 listing · 1 building
Yen TanCEA R068124F1 listing
Yeo VictorCEA R061306E1 listing · 1 building
Yeo XiaoXuanCEA R060728F1 listing · 1 building
Yolanda Loh 羅培嫣CEA R015953D1 listing · 1 building
Yumi LeongCEA R062335D1 listing
Yvonne KohCEA R027301I1 listing · 1 building
Zabid ZakariahCEA R064944D1 listing · 1 building
Zac ChangCEA R047056F1 listing · 1 building
Zac LimCEA R068432D1 listing · 1 building
Zeno .CEA R068003J1 listing · 1 building
Zeppelin SeahCEA R069055A1 listing · 1 building
Zhen Kai (ZK) PehCEA R057845F1 listing · 1 building
Zhi ShengCEA R071573D1 listing
Zhi Wei TanCEA R047025F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 6,817–6,840 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D08 · For rent · Office
Office in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,449 sq ft · partially fitted
S$5,500/moS$3.80 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
30,000 sq ft
S$240,000/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Industrial
Pemimpin Industrial Building
1,195 sq ft
S$2,888/moS$2.42 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
22,000 sq ft
S$173,800/moS$7.90 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,725 sq ft
S$40,975/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
4,300 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$6.98 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,725 sq ft
S$33,525/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Office
Office in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
8,418 sq ft
S$74,920/moS$8.90 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Orchard / River Valley
14,000 sq ft
S$91,000/moS$6.50 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
450 sq ft
S$10,500/moS$23.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
8,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$4.13 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
4,300 sq ft
S$29,999/moS$6.98 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
2,131 sq ft
S$15,900/moS$7.46 psf
See this spaceD24 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Lim Chu Kang / Tengah
4,850 sq ft
S$23,000/moS$4.74 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,647 sq ft
S$12,999/moS$7.89 psf
See this space



