Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,393–1,416.
Alvin WeeCEA R006533E1 listing
Alviss Phua 潘家涵CEA R072169D1 listing · 1 building
Aly HoCEA R044594D1 listing
Alyssa ChiaCEA R061123B1 listing · 1 building
Amanda Davina AngCEA R062837B1 listing · 1 building
Amanda WongCEA R055393C1 listing
Amenda TeoCEA R070296H1 listing · 1 building
Amy ChenCEA R063283C1 listing
Ananda SivanandamCEA R010556F1 listing · 1 building
Anders YongCEA R072122H1 listing · 1 building
Andrew SohCEA R071028A1 listing · 1 building
Andrew SohCEA R024824C1 listing · 1 building
Andy AngCEA R057392F1 listing · 1 building
Andy Ling 凌志泉CEA R062227G1 listing · 1 building
Andy LooCEA R008602B1 listing · 1 building
Andy OngCEA R066529E1 listing · 1 building
Angela AngCEA R030164J1 listing · 1 building
Angela LimCEA R052690A1 listing · 1 building
Angela NgCEA R042000C1 listing · 1 building
Angeline YeohCEA R008466F1 listing
Angelynn YapCEA R007622A1 listing · 1 building
Angie YapCEA R067805D1 listing · 1 building
Ann Marie EeCEA R017406A1 listing · 1 building
Anna PngCEA R069321Z1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,129–7,152 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,750 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,450 sq ft
S$13,888/moS$9.58 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Medical in Bedok / Upper East Coast
291 sq ft
S$5,200/moS$17.87 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
635 sq ft
S$5,000/moS$7.87 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,200 sq ft
S$18,800/moS$8.55 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
16,410 sq ft
S$36,000/moS$2.19 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
1,661 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$7.22 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
430 sq ft
S$4,000/moS$9.30 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$11,800/moS$3.11 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,850/moS$22.83 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,350 sq ft
S$8,700/moS$6.44 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,668 sq ft
S$22,288/moS$8.35 psf
See this space







