Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,921–1,944.
Stephenie GanCEA R055747E1 listing · 1 building
Steven DengCEA R072410C1 listing
Steven KwanCEA R013877D1 listing · 1 building
Sunny LimCEA R012452H1 listing · 1 building
Susan KohCEA R010763A1 listing · 1 building
SuSin LeeCEA R000234Z1 listing · 1 building
Sylvia NgCEA R045342D1 listing
Sze Chern TayCEA R042486F1 listing · 1 building
Tammy Sim 沈依玲CEA R043294Z1 listing · 1 building
Tan Boon ChingCEA R044524C1 listing · 1 building
Tan Cheng YongCEA R056471D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Hui ShanCEA R067577G1 listing
Tan JohnnyCEA R018577B1 listing · 1 building
Tan MeiCEA R007678G1 listing · 1 building
Tan QiyangCEA R073896D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Si JiaCEA R063759B1 listing · 1 building
Tan Siew KhimCEA R002703D1 listing
Tan Siew LingCEA R056244D1 listing
Tan WeiCEA R066355D1 listing · 1 building
Tay Hock BoonCEA R056396C1 listing · 1 building
Tay YixianCEA R069853J1 listing
Teo En JiaCEA R072221F1 listing
Terry OngCEA R071646B1 listing · 1 building
Tham Wai Fong CTCEA R004662D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,825–7,848 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
5,340 sq ft
S$11,214/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
7,000 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$2.14 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
11,745 sq ft
S$93,600/moS$7.97 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,658 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$3.62 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
24,060 sq ft
S$42,105/moS$1.75 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
300 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$11.67 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
44,471 sq ft
S$80,000/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,179 sq ft
S$13,000/moS$11.03 psf
See this spaceD16 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Bedok / Upper East Coast
420 sq ft
S$12,500/moS$29.76 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Admiralty / Woodlands
29,859 sq ft
S$74,600/moS$2.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
650 sq ft
S$8,450/moS$13.00 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,434 sq ft
S$15,000/moS$10.46 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,158 sq ft
S$25,000/moS$7.92 psf
See this space







