Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 505–528.
Seah Wan Peng (Gilda)CEA R046432I6 listings · 6 buildings
Shan LuCEA R063847E6 listings · 2 buildings
Tammy ZhangCEA R073316F6 listings · 3 buildings
Thomas TanCEA R047740D6 listings · 5 buildings
Tiffany YewCEA R024551A6 listings · 4 buildings
Tracey NgCEA R020399A6 listings · 4 buildings
Veralynn TanCEA R055699A6 listings · 4 buildings
Vernon LowCEA R021423C6 listings · 3 buildings
Vincent LimCEA R040349D6 listings · 4 buildings
Wayne LinCEA R063268Z6 listings · 2 buildings
Wilbert LimCEA R066192G6 listings · 2 buildings
Willie OngCEA R046089G6 listings
YukiCEA R070239A6 listings · 1 building
Zech NgCEA R070615A6 listings · 1 building
朱秋霖 Gracelynn ZhuCEA R030126H6 listings
AaronCEA R071734G5 listings · 3 buildings
Adelyn ChanCEA R002209A5 listings · 4 buildings
Adhana KamisCEA R010675I5 listings · 4 buildings
Aeron TanCEA R013171J5 listings · 5 buildings
Albert NewCEA R060015Z5 listings · 2 buildings
Alex Chong NLCEA R046782D5 listings · 5 buildings
Alize NgCEA R067865B5 listings · 1 building
Ally ChinCEA R010439Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Amber LiCEA R067201B5 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










