Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 601–624.
Nick PohCEA R024896J5 listings · 4 buildings
P N SamyCEA R009539J5 listings · 3 buildings
Patricia TengCEA R053568D5 listings · 2 buildings
Patrick TanCEA R026838D5 listings · 4 buildings
Patsy SimCEA R002495G5 listings · 2 buildings
Peggy ChengCEA R070376J5 listings · 2 buildings
Raphael Seah YXCEA R066470F5 listings · 1 building
Regine AngCEA R046744A5 listings · 3 buildings
Roland TaiCEA R013244Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Sarah PhuaCEA R028001E5 listings · 3 buildings
Sarah SunCEA R065425F5 listings · 4 buildings
Steve VoonCEA R065399D5 listings · 3 buildings
Stewart LimCEA R043398I5 listings · 3 buildings
Tai TaiCEA R062567E5 listings
Teng YenCEA R040563B5 listings · 2 buildings
Thiah Hao Ting Russell BaligodCEA R073327Z5 listings · 3 buildings
Trina Ng 娜娜CEA R073529E5 listings · 5 buildings
V S RajanCEA R017612I5 listings · 2 buildings
Vina TeyCEA R019971D5 listings · 2 buildings
Von ChinCEA R062865H5 listings · 5 buildings
Wendy WoCEA R012999F5 listings · 2 buildings
William ChaoCEA R062010Z5 listings · 4 buildings
William Liu HaihuaCEA R059543A5 listings · 3 buildings
William ZhangCEA R041929C5 listings · 4 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










