Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,081–1,104.
Esther TayCEA R063058Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene FungCEA R057740I2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LeeCEA R062958A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene LinCEA R058135Z2 listings · 1 building
Eugene NgCEA R049322A2 listings · 2 buildings
Eugene TanCEA R066912Z2 listings
Evelyn NgCEA R006601C2 listings · 2 buildings
Evelyn YeongCEA R065878A2 listings · 1 building
Fabian AngCEA R053510B2 listings · 1 building
Faith LimCEA R072274Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Fan Hao AngCEA R050587D2 listings · 2 buildings
Felicia LohCEA R073797F2 listings · 1 building
Fezra FadzilCEA R073993H2 listings · 1 building
Fiona WangCEA R068552B2 listings · 1 building
Flossie WongCEA R004897Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Francis LohCEA R068604J2 listings · 2 buildings
Gary GoCEA R010211G2 listings · 1 building
Gerald WangCEA R009613C2 listings · 2 buildings
Goh Siak Kon (Ricky)CEA R011536G2 listings · 1 building
Goh Zong HanCEA R061881D2 listings · 1 building
Grace ChanCEA R024045E2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChanCEA R067443C2 listings · 2 buildings
Hazel ChinCEA R058710B2 listings · 1 building
Heidi WongCEA R002183D2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










