Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,225–1,248.
Michelle GuoCEA R015626H2 listings · 1 building
Michelle LeowCEA R002182F2 listings · 1 building
Michelle TanCEA R055414Z2 listings · 1 building
Michelle TanCEA R018016I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ming ChuaCEA R007699Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Mo AlkaffCEA R062108D2 listings · 1 building
Monica ShiCEA R065911H2 listings · 2 buildings
Mukesh NarwaniCEA R056044A2 listings · 1 building
Nesh PatelCEA R055730J2 listings · 2 buildings
Ng DanielCEA R011440I2 listings · 2 buildings
Ng Gek Chong (黄岳聪)CEA R060410D2 listings · 1 building
Ng Li LianCEA R030769Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Ng Shi XianCEA R064377B2 listings
Nicholas FengCEA R000273H2 listings · 1 building
Nicholas LimCEA R053434C2 listings · 1 building
Nicholas OngCEA R068465E2 listings · 2 buildings
Nico LimCEA R066520Z2 listings · 1 building
Nicole FanCEA R057216D2 listings · 2 buildings
Nicole LimCEA R062194G2 listings · 1 building
Nigel AwCEA R067702G2 listings
Nigel J MCEA R046919C2 listings · 2 buildings
Nigel VijayCEA R000909E2 listings
Norris TanCEA R067860F2 listings · 2 buildings
Oh Shi YiCEA R072377G2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,329–8,352 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
2,331 sq ft
S$22,500/moS$9.65 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,060 sq ft
S$5,800/moS$5.47 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
4,500 sq ft
S$54,000/moS$12.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
650 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$13.08 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Office
Office in City Hall / Clarke Quay
1,928 sq ft
S$9,850/moS$5.11 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,477 sq ft
S$28,800/moS$8.28 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,910 sq ft
S$9,688/moS$5.07 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
10,000 sq ft
S$30,000/moS$3.00 psf
See this space










