Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 433–456.
Tim OngCEA R020217J7 listings · 2 buildings
W J WongCEA R000621E7 listings · 4 buildings
Wendi SohCEA R031248J7 listings · 2 buildings
Wendy OngCEA R048768Z7 listings · 3 buildings
William ChenCEA R018990E7 listings · 4 buildings
Aaron AwCEA R059696I6 listings · 4 buildings
Aloysious LimCEA R070489D6 listings · 3 buildings
Alvin Ong 王裕清CEA R000836F6 listings · 4 buildings
Andy NeoCEA R015977A6 listings · 3 buildings
Ang Siew Ing 洪秀英CEA R020257Z6 listings · 3 buildings
Baron YeoCEA R029470I6 listings · 2 buildings
Brandon CherCEA R068753J6 listings · 6 buildings
Catherine PANGCEA R017886E6 listings · 2 buildings
Celine KongCEA R018669H6 listings · 1 building
Cheryl LeeCEA R008196I6 listings · 2 buildings
Chris TanCEA R058645I6 listings · 5 buildings
Christian OhCEA R061141J6 listings · 3 buildings
Christopher TanCEA R063452F6 listings · 6 buildings
Clarence FooCEA R052281G6 listings · 2 buildings
Conrad ChowCEA R062609D6 listings · 3 buildings
Daniel PohCEA R011522G6 listings · 3 buildings
Darren KeongCEA R062418J6 listings · 3 buildings
David Lim 林伟达CEA R026372B6 listings · 3 buildings
David Yu LzCEA R024452C6 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,377–8,400 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
3,200 sq ft
S$38,880/moS$12.15 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,400 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.57 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Alexandra / Commonwealth
7,362 sq ft
S$55,000/moS$7.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,500 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
1,800 sq ft · fitted
S$26,100/moS$14.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
2,400 sq ft · fitted
S$34,698/moS$14.46 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
800 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,055 sq ft
S$9,495/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
7,100 sq ft
S$29,998/moS$4.23 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,700 sq ft
S$14,999/moS$5.56 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,570 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$11.46 psf
See this space









