Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 841–864.
Dulcie LiuCEA R055671A3 listings · 2 buildings
Eddie Tork 戴先生CEA R058671H3 listings · 3 buildings
Edwin SuCEA R073175F3 listings · 3 buildings
Eirene PhuaCEA R014912A3 listings · 3 buildings
Elaine HoCEA R070648B3 listings · 3 buildings
Elson KooCEA R009705I3 listings · 3 buildings
Evan Yang 杨辉CEA R063761D3 listings · 1 building
Feemin LiongCEA R030537I3 listings · 2 buildings
Felicia OngCEA R056122G3 listings · 3 buildings
Fion ChuaCEA R019188H3 listings · 3 buildings
Foo Mei LingCEA R047233Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Francis FanCEA R056497H3 listings · 1 building
Frederick IvanCEA R063308B3 listings · 1 building
Gabriel AwCEA R047072H3 listings
Garrick NguiCEA R071238I3 listings · 1 building
Garry LewCEA R017187I3 listings
Geoffrey ChiCEA R048232G3 listings · 3 buildings
George YingCEA R056243F3 listings · 1 building
Georgiana OngCEA R069053G3 listings
Gilston TanCEA R043248F3 listings
Grace WongCEA R005106G3 listings · 1 building
Greece Tan Kah WenCEA R028955A3 listings · 3 buildings
GuifeiCEA R074560Z3 listings · 3 buildings
Gweneth Ong 王美銮CEA R027339F3 listings · 3 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,377–8,400 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
3,200 sq ft
S$38,880/moS$12.15 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,400 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.57 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Alexandra / Commonwealth
7,362 sq ft
S$55,000/moS$7.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,500 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
1,800 sq ft · fitted
S$26,100/moS$14.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
2,400 sq ft · fitted
S$34,698/moS$14.46 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
800 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,055 sq ft
S$9,495/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
7,100 sq ft
S$29,998/moS$4.23 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,700 sq ft
S$14,999/moS$5.56 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,570 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$11.46 psf
See this space









