Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,993–2,016.
Winnie LawCEA R032032G1 listing · 1 building
Wirdayu Binte SafieCEA R058548G1 listing · 1 building
Wong King FongCEA R040446F1 listing · 1 building
Xiang Rui Issey LimCEA R060978E1 listing · 1 building
Xin Yi LaiCEA R070388A1 listing · 1 building
YanaCEA R043017C1 listing
Yang Liang TanCEA R064674G1 listing · 1 building
Yap Kai Loon (Kaiser)CEA R042936A1 listing · 1 building
Yap KaiJieCEA R071189B1 listing · 1 building
Yee WenCEA R073689I1 listing · 1 building
Yen TanCEA R068124F1 listing
Yeo VictorCEA R061306E1 listing · 1 building
Yeo XiaoXuanCEA R060728F1 listing · 1 building
Yolanda Loh 羅培嫣CEA R015953D1 listing · 1 building
Yumi LeongCEA R062335D1 listing
Yvonne KohCEA R027301I1 listing · 1 building
Zabid ZakariahCEA R064944D1 listing · 1 building
Zac ChangCEA R047056F1 listing · 1 building
Zac LimCEA R068432D1 listing · 1 building
Zeno .CEA R068003J1 listing · 1 building
Zeppelin SeahCEA R069055A1 listing · 1 building
Zhen Kai (ZK) PehCEA R057845F1 listing · 1 building
Zhi ShengCEA R071573D1 listing
Zhi Wei TanCEA R047025F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,377–8,400 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
3,200 sq ft
S$38,880/moS$12.15 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,400 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$8.57 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Alexandra / Commonwealth
7,362 sq ft
S$55,000/moS$7.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
1,500 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$6.33 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
1,800 sq ft · fitted
S$26,100/moS$14.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
30 Raffles Place BNI Tower
2,400 sq ft · fitted
S$34,698/moS$14.46 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
800 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,055 sq ft
S$9,495/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
7,100 sq ft
S$29,998/moS$4.23 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,700 sq ft
S$14,999/moS$5.56 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,570 sq ft
S$18,000/moS$11.46 psf
See this space









