Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,801–1,824.
Lynette TanCEA R069490B1 listing
LynnieCEA R010676G1 listing · 1 building
Madeline TayCEA R007731G1 listing · 1 building
Malcolm HoeCEA R045318A1 listing
Marcus GohCEA R065450I1 listing
Marcus LimCEA R073034H1 listing · 1 building
Marcus TanCEA R017897J1 listing · 1 building
Marvin OngCEA R069798G1 listing
Mary Ngiam Ei ChienCEA R066685Z1 listing
Matthew ChanCEA R063178J1 listing
Matthew Chow Hsien HuaCEA R062196C1 listing · 1 building
Max FooCEA R053347I1 listing · 1 building
Max LiuCEA R063864E1 listing · 1 building
Max PohCEA R010081E1 listing · 1 building
May LeeCEA R069776Z1 listing · 1 building
Mei See ThamCEA R064301D1 listing · 1 building
Melissa KohCEA R057704B1 listing · 1 building
Melissa LimCEA R014815Z1 listing
Melissa OngCEA R026472I1 listing · 1 building
Melissa WuCEA R073271B1 listing · 1 building
Merry TanCEA R052071G1 listing
Michelle ChanCEA R017849J1 listing · 1 building
Michelle ChuaCEA R047671H1 listing · 1 building
Michelle GohCEA R004644F1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,929–8,952 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,450 sq ft
S$16,500/moS$3.03 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
225 sq ft
S$2,100/moS$9.33 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
682 sq ft
S$1,432/moS$2.10 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
3,072 sq ft
S$23,800/moS$7.75 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
1,102 sq ft
S$6,800/moS$6.17 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,600 sq ft
S$22,000/moS$8.46 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
236 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$8.47 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
300 sq ft
S$3,300/moS$11.00 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
861 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$9.29 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
269 sq ft
S$2,000/moS$7.43 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,900 sq ft
S$13,600/moS$7.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,800 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$2.37 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in City Hall / Clarke Quay
4,000 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this space




