Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,105–1,128.
Helen AngCEA R051707D2 listings · 2 buildings
Henry NgCEA R069918G2 listings · 2 buildings
Hiroshi OhCEA R007747C2 listingsHsien Loong WongCEA R056104I2 listings · 2 buildings
Irene ChiamCEA R047357C2 listings
Irene TSL 陈秀玲CEA R071486G2 listings · 2 buildings
Iris LinCEA R058419G2 listings
Irwin ChanCEA R001226F2 listings · 2 buildings
Isaac LeeCEA R064170J2 listings · 1 building
Isaac LinCEA R058731E2 listings · 2 buildings
Ivy LeongCEA R023043C2 listings · 1 building
Ivy LimCEA R064116F2 listings · 1 building
JackCEA R057693C2 listings · 1 building
Jack GohCEA R069852C2 listings
Jackie AwCEA R043672D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaden ShiCEA R062447D2 listings
Jae ChinCEA R066555E2 listings · 2 buildings
James TanCEA R003524Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Jane He ShiminCEA R058088D2 listings · 1 building
Jane SetiawanCEA R057035H2 listings · 2 buildings
Janice LimCEA R060673E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine TeoCEA R049782J2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine WeeCEA R064516H2 listings · 2 buildings
Jason GohCEA R009965E2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,953–8,976 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,180 sq ft
S$5,958/moS$2.73 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
3,500 sq ft · fitted
S$23,800/moS$6.80 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Pasir Ris / Tampines
110 sq ft
S$3,800/moS$34.55 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,939 sq ft
S$17,600/moS$5.99 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,300 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$4.13 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Pasir Ris / Tampines
840 sq ft
S$13,440/moS$16.00 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
400 sq ft
S$2,500/moS$6.25 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,000 sq ft
S$11,000/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,442 sq ft
S$28,000/moS$8.13 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,457 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$10.98 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Industrial
Warehouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
3,000 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$1.50 psf
See this space










