Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,105–1,128.
Helen AngCEA R051707D2 listings · 2 buildings
Henry NgCEA R069918G2 listings · 2 buildings
Hiroshi OhCEA R007747C2 listingsHsien Loong WongCEA R056104I2 listings · 2 buildings
Irene ChiamCEA R047357C2 listings
Irene TSL 陈秀玲CEA R071486G2 listings · 2 buildings
Iris LinCEA R058419G2 listings
Irwin ChanCEA R001226F2 listings · 2 buildings
Isaac LeeCEA R064170J2 listings · 1 building
Isaac LinCEA R058731E2 listings · 2 buildings
Ivy LeongCEA R023043C2 listings · 1 building
Ivy LimCEA R064116F2 listings · 1 building
JackCEA R057693C2 listings · 1 building
Jack GohCEA R069852C2 listings
Jackie AwCEA R043672D2 listings · 2 buildings
Jaden ShiCEA R062447D2 listings
Jae ChinCEA R066555E2 listings · 2 buildings
James TanCEA R003524Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Jane He ShiminCEA R058088D2 listings · 1 building
Jane SetiawanCEA R057035H2 listings · 2 buildings
Janice LimCEA R060673E2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine TeoCEA R049782J2 listings · 2 buildings
Jasmine WeeCEA R064516H2 listings · 2 buildings
Jason GohCEA R009965E2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








