Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,489–1,512.
Clarence WongCEA R019374J1 listing
Clarice LeeCEA R072899A1 listing · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R060146F1 listing · 1 building
Colin Jon NgCEA R061717F1 listing · 1 building
Crystal HoCEA R064938G1 listing · 1 building
Cyan Ho (何永全)CEA R042852G1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KerCEA R021459D1 listing · 1 building
Cynthia KorCEA R066700H1 listing · 1 building
Cyrus LimCEA R070914J1 listing · 1 building
Dallas ChanCEA R055264C1 listing · 1 building
Dan SoonCEA R009499H1 listing
Daniel GanCEA R061429J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel HoCEA R014760I1 listing · 1 building
Daniel KiongCEA R062810J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel Kok Jun JieCEA R065324C1 listing · 1 building
Daniel LiewCEA R003494D1 listing · 1 building
Daniel OngCEA R006132A1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TanCEA R061127E1 listing · 1 building
Daniel TeyCEA R065699J1 listing · 1 building
Daniel WongCEA R068040D1 listing · 1 building
Danish Ehsan ErCEA R066614H1 listing · 1 building
Daphne GuiCEA R012913I1 listing · 1 building
Darran NgCEA R067939H1 listing · 1 building
Darrel YeoCEA R071006D1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,145–9,168 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
350 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$21.43 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
150 Cecil Street
1,905 sq ft · serviced office
S$9,900/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD21 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah
220 sq ft
S$1,980/moS$9.00 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
100 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$3.54 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
775 sq ft
S$4,600/moS$5.94 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
1,023 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$5.87 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
753 sq ft
S$9,415/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
15,000 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$2.20 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Pasir Ris / Tampines
550 sq ft
S$3,000/moS$5.45 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,800 sq ft
S$13,800/moS$7.67 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
2,100 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$6.67 psf
See this space








