Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 985–1,008.
Adrian SngCEA R015695J2 listings · 1 building
Aiden GanCEA R066772G2 listings · 1 building
Alan SimCEA R026735C2 listings · 1 building
Alan WeeCEA R024730A2 listings · 1 building
Alfred TayCEA R018939E2 listings · 2 buildings
Alice PohCEA R013852I2 listings · 1 building
Alice YeoCEA R003733A2 listings · 1 building
Aloysius NgCEA R069068Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Alvin LohCEA R047289E2 listings · 1 building
Alvin Tan 陈永顺CEA R069654G2 listings · 2 buildings
Amy HoCEA R065261A2 listings · 1 building
Amy Wei QiongCEA R058313A2 listings · 1 building
Ana NgCEA R064180G2 listings
Andrew OngCEA R024251B2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy KhooCEA R060709Z2 listings · 2 buildings
Andy LimCEA R040921B2 listings · 2 buildings
Ang Yang MingCEA R009471H2 listings
Angela CheongCEA R056270C2 listings · 1 building
Angela NeoCEA R044088H2 listings · 1 building
Angie CheongCEA R046302J2 listings · 2 buildings
Ann TeiwCEA R025905I2 listings · 2 buildings
Anne Koh 许安妮CEA R009225A2 listings · 2 buildings
Anthony LeongCEA R012260F2 listings · 2 buildings
Aveline TanCEA R018368J2 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,217–9,240 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D02 · For rent · Office
78 Shenton Way Tower 1
1,841 sq ft · fitted
S$15,648/moS$8.50 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
NexusOneNorth
7,067 sq ft · serviced office
S$47,349/moS$6.70 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
6,000 sq ft
S$20,000/moS$3.33 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,700 sq ft
S$14,850/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
3,900 sq ft
S$11,505/moS$2.95 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
103 sq ft
S$2,400/moS$23.30 psf
See this space











