Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 241–264.
Jackson ChiaCEA R073250B12 listings · 10 buildings
Jane EeCEA R059987I12 listings · 7 buildings
Jessica LohCEA R058074D12 listings · 7 buildings
Kaushik BhanushaliCEA R052419D12 listings · 7 buildings
Kenneth KongCEA R061528I12 listings · 4 buildings
Linda TeyCEA R058345Z12 listings · 11 buildings
Maxie TayCEA R025261E12 listings · 5 buildings
Mike NeoCEA R019836Z12 listings · 4 buildings
Pauleen LimCEA R062985I12 listings · 6 buildings
Raymond LamCEA R061018Z12 listings · 7 buildings
Shanel LiewCEA R024647Z12 listings · 5 buildings
Sherwynn ChongCEA R060509G12 listings · 5 buildings
Vincent TongCEA R013173G12 listings · 4 buildings
YQ LaiCEA R066429Z12 listings · 3 buildings
Anndelle Lee (Ann Lee)CEA R041113F11 listings · 8 buildings
Cruz PhuaCEA R024893F11 listings · 6 buildings
Damon ChuaCEA R068667J11 listings · 8 buildings
Eileen LeongCEA R026443E11 listings · 6 buildings
Elaine TanCEA R014278Z11 listings · 9 buildings
Jason ChenCEA R020248J11 listings · 9 buildings
Jasper HowCEA R073631I11 listings · 2 buildings
Jermaine AngCEA R064948C11 listings · 6 buildings
Joseph Ng 黄德顺CEA R060153I11 listings · 5 buildings
Justin KongCEA R012735G11 listings · 4 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










