Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 865–888.
Hazel TohCEA R071179F3 listings · 1 building
Heather ChenCEA R059930E3 listings · 3 buildings
Hendry LimCEA R017269G3 listings · 3 buildings
Ian LowCEA R057580E3 listings · 1 building
Isaac NeoCEA R060493G3 listings · 2 buildings
Ivan SimCEA R052738Z3 listings · 3 buildings
James Long 龙劲元CEA R063780J3 listings · 1 building
Jamie HeCEA R051192J3 listings · 1 building
Jayden PehCEA R058864H3 listings · 1 building
Jeff Tee (尚洋)CEA R068819D3 listings · 3 buildings
Jeffrey PangCEA R061802D3 listings · 2 buildings
Jeremy ChiaCEA R024805G3 listings · 3 buildings
Jermaine TanCEA R066856I3 listings · 2 buildings
Jessica LimCEA R046678Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Jia Yi LeeCEA R072771E3 listings · 1 building
Jill SimCEA R059236Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Joe TanCEA R068423E3 listings · 1 building
Joel GohCEA R055731I3 listings · 2 buildings
John Lin Anhong 林安鸿CEA R063545Z3 listings · 3 buildings
Johnathan LimCEA R073388E3 listings
Johnny TangCEA R074668C3 listings · 1 building
Jolyn LimCEA R062253F3 listings · 1 building
Joni TayCEA R044728I3 listings
Jordan .CEA R074464C3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,289–9,312 of 9,558 listings, newest first.
D20 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
1,700 sq ft
S$11,500/moS$6.76 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
1,900 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$6.32 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
550 sq ft
S$2,288/moS$4.16 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
1,000 sq ft
S$4,088/moS$4.09 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Office
Office in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
3,000 sq ft · fitted
S$7,888/moS$2.63 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Sembawang / Yishun
300 sq ft
S$6,000/moS$20.00 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
4,000 sq ft
S$7,200/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD13 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Macpherson / Potong Pasir
10,400 sq ft
S$31,200/moS$3.00 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Industrial space in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
3,000 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$2.83 psf
See this space










