Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,585–1,608.
Gavan LeeCEA R055759I1 listing
Gavin YongCEA R067516A1 listing
Gaynor LimCEA R029407E1 listing
Gelene OngCEA R013210E1 listing · 1 building
Genevieve ChuiCEA R072306E1 listing · 1 building
Genevieve DongCEA R065654I1 listing · 1 building
George PooCEA R063069E1 listing · 1 building
George QuahCEA R015059F1 listing
Georgina TeyCEA R070121A1 listing
Gerald CheangCEA R058813C1 listing · 1 building
Gerald FongCEA R014620C1 listing · 1 building
Gerald GasperCEA R022345C1 listing · 1 building
Gerald HoCEA R009977I1 listing
Geraldine KohCEA R064688B1 listing · 1 building
Geralyn NgCEA R016737E1 listing · 1 building
Gerrad .CEA R068960F1 listing · 1 building
Gh LeeCEA R068867A1 listing · 1 building
Gilbert TiewCEA R024086B1 listing · 1 building
Grace LimCEA R012541I1 listing
Grace SeahCEA R065401D1 listing
Han YijieCEA R048388I1 listing
Hariz AdamCEA R069791F1 listing · 1 building
Harry NgCEA R008416Z1 listing · 1 building
Hazel ChuaCEA R069796B1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 7,801–7,824 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,315 sq ft
S$5.8MS$4,411 psf
See this spaceD23 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang
1,593 sq ft
S$2.29MS$1,436 psf
See this spaceD08 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
2,774 sq ft
S$7.8MS$2,812 psf
See this spaceD20 · For sale · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
43,669 sq ft
S$14MS$321 psf
See this spaceD12 · For sale · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
450 sq ft
S$1.4MS$3,111 psf
See this spaceD15 · For sale · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
8,300 sq ft
S$15.5MS$1,867 psf
See this spaceD10 · For sale · Retail
Other Retail in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah
1,679 sq ft
S$7.5MS$4,467 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Office
Office in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
570 sq ft
S$1.57MS$2,749 psf
See this spaceD19 · For sale · Retail
Riverfront Residences 51 Hougang Ave 7 Singapore 533818
603 sq ft
S$2.48MS$4,113 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,976 sq ft
S$14.98MS$7,581 psf
See this space










