Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,825–1,848.
Michelle HiangCEA R065767B1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LeeCEA R068532Z1 listing · 1 building
Michelle LimCEA R048504J1 listing
Michelle NgCEA R006413D1 listing · 1 building
Michelle YapCEA R005963G1 listing · 1 building
Mike LimCEA R064718C1 listing · 1 building
Mike TanCEA R009376B1 listing · 1 building
Mitchell ChuaCEA R064181D1 listing · 1 building
Monica OngCEA R061131C1 listing · 1 building
Mumu Shih 施沐融CEA R060498H1 listing
Nadya NatraCEA R051883F1 listing · 1 building
Nancy Zhang YaniCEA R058333F1 listing · 1 building
Nathaniel GohCEA R062540C1 listing · 1 building
Nelson QuekCEA R065470A1 listing
Neo Chee SengCEA R010137D1 listing
Ng Aik PinCEA R056438B1 listing · 1 building
Ng Rui HanCEA R071112G1 listing
Nicholas ChoCEA R064162I1 listing · 1 building
Nicholas SimCEA R004195I1 listing · 1 building
Nick OngCEA R018430Z1 listing · 1 building
Nigel SooCEA R072914Z1 listing · 1 building
Nobie TanCEA R069030B1 listing · 1 building
Norman NeoCEA R055556A1 listing · 1 building
Ong Jack ShenCEA R014973C1 listing · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,065–8,088 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D01 · For sale · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
2,840 sq ft
S$9.37MS$3,299 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
4,000 sq ft
S$17MS$4,250 psf
See this spaceD02 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,300 sq ft
S$22MS$16,923 psf
See this spaceD01 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,315 sq ft
S$9.5MS$7,224 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,045 sq ft
S$8.5MS$8,134 psf
See this spaceD15 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
4,400 sq ft
S$12.5MS$2,841 psf
See this spaceD20 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
3,322 sq ft
S$8.4MS$2,529 psf
See this spaceD07 · For sale · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
8,842 sq ft
S$20.8MS$2,352 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,500 sq ft
S$9,200/moS$6.13 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,087 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$6.90 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
4,800 sq ft
S$33,000/moS$6.88 psf
See this space







