Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,921–1,944.
Stephenie GanCEA R055747E1 listing · 1 building
Steven DengCEA R072410C1 listing
Steven KwanCEA R013877D1 listing · 1 building
Sunny LimCEA R012452H1 listing · 1 building
Susan KohCEA R010763A1 listing · 1 building
SuSin LeeCEA R000234Z1 listing · 1 building
Sylvia NgCEA R045342D1 listing
Sze Chern TayCEA R042486F1 listing · 1 building
Tammy Sim 沈依玲CEA R043294Z1 listing · 1 building
Tan Boon ChingCEA R044524C1 listing · 1 building
Tan Cheng YongCEA R056471D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Hui ShanCEA R067577G1 listing
Tan JohnnyCEA R018577B1 listing · 1 building
Tan MeiCEA R007678G1 listing · 1 building
Tan QiyangCEA R073896D1 listing · 1 building
Tan Si JiaCEA R063759B1 listing · 1 building
Tan Siew KhimCEA R002703D1 listing
Tan Siew LingCEA R056244D1 listing
Tan WeiCEA R066355D1 listing · 1 building
Tay Hock BoonCEA R056396C1 listing · 1 building
Tay YixianCEA R069853J1 listing
Teo En JiaCEA R072221F1 listing
Terry OngCEA R071646B1 listing · 1 building
Tham Wai Fong CTCEA R004662D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,209–8,232 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D16 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Bedok / Upper East Coast
149 sq ft
S$3,900/moS$26.17 psf
See this spaceD27 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Sembawang / Yishun
221 sq ft
S$4,800/moS$21.72 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
143 sq ft
S$3,950/moS$27.62 psf
See this spaceD05 · For rent · Office
Business / Science Park in Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi New Town
160 sq ft
S$1,280/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
2,131 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$2.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
2,000 sq ft
S$35,000/moS$17.50 psf
See this spaceD25 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Admiralty / Woodlands
18,600 sq ft
S$40,000/moS$2.15 psf
See this spaceD20 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson
4,903 sq ft
S$9,500/moS$1.94 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,100 sq ft
S$12,000/moS$10.91 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,035 sq ft · fitted
S$5,692/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,240 sq ft
S$16,888/moS$7.54 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,153 sq ft
S$8,000/moS$3.72 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Alexandra / Commonwealth
1,636 sq ft
S$7,500/moS$4.58 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
5,166 sq ft
S$19,650/moS$3.80 psf
See this space




