Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,033–1,056.
Chan Hwee TzeCEA R068380F2 listings · 1 building
Charissa KongCEA R069086H2 listings · 1 building
Charlie CharlieCEA R020035F2 listings · 2 buildings
Chee Chin ChinCEA R019966H2 listings · 2 buildings
Chek Meng TanCEA R073159B2 listings · 1 building
Ching Ching GanCEA R009699J2 listings · 1 building
Chloe LimCEA R074111C2 listings · 2 buildings
Chris OoiCEA R070591H2 listings
Chris PangCEA R023965A2 listings · 1 building
Christina LiewCEA R045579F2 listings
Christine HuangCEA R048164I2 listings · 1 building
Christine SeowCEA R069771C2 listings · 2 buildings
Chua Swee KimCEA R016789H2 listings · 2 buildings
Cindy, Xiang XiangCEA R059541E2 listings · 1 building
Claire TanCEA R018309E2 listings · 1 building
Clarence Long JihaoCEA R057360H2 listings · 1 building
Clement AngCEA R066410H2 listings · 1 building
Clement ChewCEA R024682H2 listings · 1 building
Clifton LiangCEA R053929I2 listings · 2 buildings
Clinton LimCEA R065382G2 listings · 1 building
Clive GumCEA R023677F2 listings · 1 building
Coralle WongCEA R064154G2 listings · 1 building
Crystal ChiamCEA R063158F2 listings · 1 building
Damien LimCEA R057316J2 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,377–8,400 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
751 sq ft
S$4,500/moS$5.99 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
35,000 sq ft
S$59,999/moS$1.71 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
2,926 sq ft
S$14,000/moS$4.78 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Office
Tan Chong Tower
1,055 sq ft · partially fitted
S$7,144/moS$6.77 psf
See this spaceD08 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd
1,400 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$6.07 psf
See this spaceD19 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
180 sq ft
S$2,150/moS$11.94 psf
See this space









