Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 865–888.
Hazel TohCEA R071179F3 listings · 1 building
Heather ChenCEA R059930E3 listings · 3 buildings
Hendry LimCEA R017269G3 listings · 3 buildings
Ian LowCEA R057580E3 listings · 1 building
Isaac NeoCEA R060493G3 listings · 2 buildings
Ivan SimCEA R052738Z3 listings · 3 buildings
James Long 龙劲元CEA R063780J3 listings · 1 building
Jamie HeCEA R051192J3 listings · 1 building
Jayden PehCEA R058864H3 listings · 1 building
Jeff Tee (尚洋)CEA R068819D3 listings · 3 buildings
Jeffrey PangCEA R061802D3 listings · 2 buildings
Jeremy ChiaCEA R024805G3 listings · 3 buildings
Jermaine TanCEA R066856I3 listings · 2 buildings
Jessica LimCEA R046678Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Jia Yi LeeCEA R072771E3 listings · 1 building
Jill SimCEA R059236Z3 listings · 2 buildings
Joe TanCEA R068423E3 listings · 1 building
Joel GohCEA R055731I3 listings · 2 buildings
John Lin Anhong 林安鸿CEA R063545Z3 listings · 3 buildings
Johnathan LimCEA R073388E3 listings
Johnny TangCEA R074668C3 listings · 1 building
Jolyn LimCEA R062253F3 listings · 1 building
Joni TayCEA R044728I3 listings
Jordan .CEA R074464C3 listings · 1 building
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,545–8,568 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D05 · For rent · Office
Spore Science Park II The Alpha
3,504 sq ft
S$16,700/moS$4.77 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,200 sq ft
S$10,240/moS$3.20 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
538 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.73 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
517 sq ft
S$8,500/moS$16.44 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
549 sq ft
S$9,000/moS$16.39 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Balestier / Toa Payoh
516 sq ft
S$8,499/moS$16.47 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
614 sq ft
S$6,200/moS$10.10 psf
See this spaceD12 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Balestier / Toa Payoh
581 sq ft
S$5,900/moS$10.15 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Hub Synergy Point
2,668 sq ft · partially fitted
S$21,344/moS$8.00 psf
See this spaceD03 · For rent · Industrial
Light Industrial (B1) in Alexandra / Commonwealth
3,038 sq ft
S$8,200/moS$2.70 psf
See this space







