Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 529–552.
Amelia KohCEA R005564Z5 listings · 5 buildings
Angelina TaoCEA R000308I5 listings · 3 buildings
Arlene NgoCEA R057612G5 listings
Bao Hui NgCEA R067501I5 listings · 3 buildings
Ben LuaCEA R063387B5 listings · 1 building
Benjamin ChongCEA R055055A5 listings · 3 buildings
Benjamin ChoongCEA R068042I5 listings · 5 buildings
Bernard TeoCEA R058663G5 listings · 1 building
Bryan Chng 庄文豪CEA R043404G5 listings · 2 buildings
Bryan NgCEA R047868J5 listings · 2 buildings
Calvin TanCEA R074473B5 listings · 2 buildings
Cavin SongCEA R010208G5 listings · 2 buildings
Celeste TeoCEA R058667Z5 listings · 2 buildings
Celestine Gui 魏绮霞CEA R058229A5 listings · 4 buildings
Charles OngCEA R069317G5 listings · 2 buildings
Charline WongCEA R052489E5 listings · 3 buildings
Chriss LeeCEA R014790J5 listings · 4 buildings
Clive CheongCEA R064626Z5 listings · 4 buildings
Crystal OhCEA R066491F5 listings · 3 buildings
Daryl SohCEA R064058J5 listings · 1 building
Dennis Lam Bon ChongCEA R052412G5 listings · 4 buildings
Dolly Chia 谢梅莉CEA R072696I5 listings · 3 buildings
Dominic PhuaCEA R029834H5 listings · 3 buildings
DonnaCEA R045918Z5 listings · 2 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 8,977–9,000 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D03 · For rent · Office
Office in Alexandra / Commonwealth
2,000 sq ft · bare
S$11,000/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in City Hall / Clarke Quay
2,583 sq ft
S$21,999/moS$8.52 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
46,720 sq ft
S$83,999/moS$1.80 psf
See this spaceD07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
914 sq ft
S$3,200/moS$3.50 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
1,469 sq ft
S$51,415/moS$35.00 psf
See this spaceD09 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Orchard / River Valley
5,000 sq ft
S$75,000/moS$15.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,100 sq ft
S$21,000/moS$10.00 psf
See this space











