Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 1,513–1,536.
Darren FooCEA R024118D1 listing · 1 building
Darren Koh Chun HongCEA R066264H1 listing · 1 building
Darren ZhangCEA R061844Z1 listing · 1 building
David CheongCEA R015915A1 listing · 1 building
David KhorCEA R022901Z1 listing
David Yong 杨德平CEA R017699D1 listing · 1 building
Dayna OngCEA R066958I1 listing · 1 building
Den Ng 黄炜炜CEA R043717H1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChanCEA R028538F1 listing · 1 building
Dennis ChuaCEA R069661A1 listing · 1 building
Dennis GohCEA R008260D1 listing · 1 building
Dennis KwokCEA R024207E1 listing · 1 building
Deny GunadyCEA R047229A1 listing · 1 building
Derek OngCEA R020491B1 listing · 1 building
Derek SohCEA R055239B1 listing · 1 building
Derrick TeeCEA R068539J1 listing · 1 building
Desmond KohCEA R012235E1 listing · 1 building
Desmond Lim Chen FanCEA R058651C1 listing · 1 building
Desmond MokCEA R012393I1 listing · 1 building
Desmond TanCEA R018748A1 listing · 1 building
DextreCEA R065184J1 listing · 1 building
Dominik ChowCEA R073435G1 listing · 1 building
Don ChengCEA R067473B1 listing · 1 building
Donny LimCEA R006430D1 listing
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 9,817–9,840 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,000 sq ft
S$5,500/moS$5.50 psf
See this spaceD18 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Pasir Ris / Tampines
462 sq ft
S$3,500/moS$7.58 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
1,934 sq ft
S$24,175/moS$12.50 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,800 sq ft · fitted
S$14,500/moS$8.06 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
8,000 sq ft
S$11,000/moS$1.38 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
3,735 sq ft
S$29,600/moS$7.93 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Office
Office in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
1,328 sq ft · fitted
S$19,655/moS$14.80 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Mall Shop in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
7,795 sq ft
S$62,250/moS$7.99 psf
See this spaceD06 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in City Hall / Clarke Quay
20,581 sq ft
S$118,800/moS$5.77 psf
See this space








