Open the mapAGENCY
PropNex Realty Pte. Ltd.
14,513 listings from 2,017 agents in 1,688 buildings
- Agency licenceL3008022J
- Agents with listings2,017
- TypeLocal agency
Listings
14,5139,558 for rent · 4,955 for saleAgents
2,017with listingsBuildings
1,688in 28 districts, most in D01Median retail rent
S$9.93 psfa month, from 3,699 listingsTEAM
2,017 agents with listings
By number of listings. Showing 193–216.
Winnie PangCEA R067861C15 listings · 4 buildings
Amanda Doris Tan 陈忆菁CEA R050897J14 listings · 3 buildings
Andrew WongCEA R062095I14 listings · 8 buildings
Angela TayCEA R025186D14 listings · 7 buildings
Angie NgCEA R009429G14 listings · 9 buildings
Desmond TanCEA R056473J14 listings · 6 buildings
Jerlyn TanCEA R068067H14 listings · 10 buildings
Jia En OrCEA R063590E14 listings · 8 buildings
Joyce FooCEA R003299B14 listings · 5 buildings
Karen YuenCEA R054055F14 listings · 11 buildings
Kelvin OngCEA R052144F14 listings · 7 buildings
Kevin Aw 胡锦胜CEA R058237B14 listings · 6 buildings
Lynn LohCEA R047291G14 listings · 10 buildings
Melvin LoCEA R061737J14 listings · 12 buildings
Paco ZhengCEA R050822I14 listings · 3 buildings
Remus LimCEA R069154Z14 listings · 8 buildings
Selena AngCEA R060749I14 listings · 8 buildings
Sunny KohCEA R068766I14 listings · 8 buildings
Alan TanCEA R046523F13 listings · 9 buildings
Alex AlexCEA R009433E13 listings · 5 buildings
Barry CheongCEA R048185A13 listings · 12 buildings
Celine KamCEA R066511J13 listings · 7 buildings
Christopher ChowCEA R048175D13 listings · 5 buildings
Derrick NeoCEA R056845J13 listings · 7 buildings
WHAT THEY LIST
Property types, sizes and districts
42% retail, most in D01. 9,558 for rent and 4,955 for sale.
Property type
Size 14,470 listings with an area
Districts
LISTINGS
14,513 listings
Choose a listing to enquire. WhatsApp or email opens with your message. You press send.
Showing 11,185–11,208 of 14,513 listings, newest first.
D07 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor
1,492 sq ft
S$12,840/moS$8.61 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
829 sq ft
S$5,400/moS$6.51 psf
See this spaceD17 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Changi Airport / Changi Village
5,000 sq ft
S$10,176/moS$2.04 psf
See this spaceD22 · For rent · Industrial
Factory / Workshop (B2) in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas
19,500 sq ft
S$39,000/moS$2.00 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Food & Beverage in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,958 sq ft
S$24,000/moS$8.11 psf
See this spaceD02 · For rent · Retail
Other Retail in Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar
991 sq ft
S$5,200/moS$5.25 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar
500 sq ft
S$2,600/moS$5.20 psf
See this spaceD14 · For rent · Industrial
Cititech Industrial Building
1,400 sq ft
S$3,850/moS$2.75 psf
See this spaceD01 · For rent · Office
Office in Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina
958 sq ft
S$9,101/moS$9.50 psf
See this spaceD15 · For rent · Retail
Shop / Shophouse in East Coast / Marine Parade
2,690 sq ft
S$16,000/moS$5.95 psf
See this space








